Talk:Clothing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (All updated :)) |
StutterGuy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Price | !Price | ||
!Source | !Source | ||
|- | |||
|''Brown Oversized Glasses'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Modern, Professional, Glasses'' | |||
|''419'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Snow Boots'' | |||
|''Frozen'' | |||
|''Sporty, Modern, Casual, Shoes'' | |||
|''2000'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Gold Treasure Medallion'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Bold, Quirky, Rustic, Neckwear'' | |||
|''15000'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Red Plaid Shirt'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Rustic, Casual, Tops'' | |||
|''900'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Teal Cargo Shorts'' | |||
|''Wreck-It Ralph'' | |||
|''Bold, Sporty, Shorts'' | |||
|''340'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Purple Bold-Print Jacket'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Bold, Modern, Professional, Coats'' | |||
|''8000'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 11:00, 28 September 2022
Missing Clothing
A few users have requested an area to input raw data to be setup/disseminated. We can use this discussion page to input details, and then remove entries as they're properly setup.
This section will be temporary, and only in use while the wiki is being populated.
Name | Universe | Tags | Price | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brown Oversized Glasses | Non-Disney | Modern, Professional, Glasses | 419 | Scrooge's Store |
Snow Boots | Frozen | Sporty, Modern, Casual, Shoes | 2000 | Scrooge's Store |
Gold Treasure Medallion | Non-Disney | Bold, Quirky, Rustic, Neckwear | 15000 | Scrooge's Store |
Red Plaid Shirt | Non-Disney | Rustic, Casual, Tops | 900 | Scrooge's Store |
Teal Cargo Shorts | Wreck-It Ralph | Bold, Sporty, Shorts | 340 | Scrooge's Store |
Purple Bold-Print Jacket | Non-Disney | Bold, Modern, Professional, Coats | 8000 | Scrooge's Store |