Talk:Clothing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
StutterGuy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|''Bold, Modern, Professional, Coats'' | |''Bold, Modern, Professional, Coats'' | ||
|''8000'' | |''8000'' | ||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Black Wetsuit'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Modern, Sporty, Costumes'' | |||
|''3000'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Brown Watch'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Modern, Casual, Bracelets'' | |||
|''360'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Dark Brown Cowboy Boots'' | |||
|''Toy Story'' | |||
|''Traditional, Rustic, Shoes'' | |||
|''2000'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |''Scrooge's Store'' | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:05, 29 September 2022
Missing Clothing
A few users have requested an area to input raw data to be setup/disseminated. We can use this discussion page to input details, and then remove entries as they're properly setup.
This section will be temporary, and only in use while the wiki is being populated.
Name | Universe | Tags | Price | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|
Purple Bold-Print Jacket | Non-Disney | Bold, Modern, Professional, Coats | 8000 | Scrooge's Store |
Black Wetsuit | Non-Disney | Modern, Sporty, Costumes | 3000 | Scrooge's Store |
Brown Watch | Non-Disney | Modern, Casual, Bracelets | 360 | Scrooge's Store |
Dark Brown Cowboy Boots | Toy Story | Traditional, Rustic, Shoes | 2000 | Scrooge's Store |