Talk:Clothing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
StutterGuy (talk | contribs) |
StutterGuy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|''Casual, Cute, Modern, Skirts'' | |''Casual, Cute, Modern, Skirts'' | ||
|''1875'' | |''1875'' | ||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Purple Sleeveless Turtleneck Crop Top'' | |||
|''non-disney'' | |||
|''Simple, Playful, Delicate, Wondrous, Modern, Cute, Tops'' | |||
|''360'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Red Polo Shirt'' | |||
|''non-disney'' | |||
|''Simple, Playful, Strong, Familiar, Modern, Casual, Sporty, Tops'' | |||
|''900'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Yellow Plaid Shirt'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Simple, Playful, Strong, Familiar, Rustic, Casual, Tops'' | |||
|''900'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Black Silk Gloves'' | |||
|''Non-disney'' | |||
|''Lavish, Calm, Delicate, Familiar, Elegant, Bold, Gloves'' | |||
|''600'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Long Gray Fingerless Gloves'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Simple, Playful, Delicate, Familiar, Casual, Quirky, Gloves'' | |||
|''1500'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Solid Gold Bond Ring'' | |||
|''Non-disney'' | |||
|''Lavish, Calm, Strong, Familiar, Traditional, Elegant, Gloves'' | |||
|''1200'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Blue Bootcut Jeans'' | |||
|''Non-disney'' | |||
|''Lavish, Calm, Strong, Wondrous, Modern, Casual, Pants'' | |||
|''390'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Green Rolled-Cuff Jean Shorts'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Lavish, Calm, Strong, Wondrous, Modern, Casual, Shorts'' | |||
|''510'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Tan Pleated Skirt'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Lavish, Calm, Strong, Wondrous, Cute, Skirts'' | |||
|''420'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Blue Jean Skirt'' | |||
|''non-disney'' | |||
|''Simple, Calm, Strong, Familiar, Modern, Casual, Cute, Skirts'' | |||
|''1875(?)'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Black Lace-Up Boots'' | |||
|''non-disney'' | |||
|''Lavish, Playful, Strong, Familiar, Rustic, Casual, Shoes'' | |||
|''300'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Black Knee-High Boots'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Simple, Calm, Delicate, Wondrous, Elegant, Shoes'' | |||
|''750'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''White Slip-On Boots'' | |||
|''Non-disney'' | |||
|''Lavish, Calm, Strong, Familiar, Professional, Cute, Shoes'' | |||
|''300'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Black and Red Sweetheart Strapless Gown'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Simple, Playful, Delicate, Wondrous, Modern, Elegant, Cute, Dresses'' | |||
|''3000'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Pale Pink Cottage Dress'' | |||
|''Non-disney'' | |||
|''Simple, Calm, Delicate, Familiar, Rustic, Casual, Cute, Dresses'' | |||
|''1200'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Black T-Shirt Dress'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Simple, Playful, Strong, Familiar, Modern, Casual, Dresses'' | |||
|''1200'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |''Scrooge's Store'' | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:07, 27 September 2022
Missing Clothing
A few users have requested an area to input raw data to be setup/disseminated. We can use this discussion page to input details, and then remove entries as they're properly setup.
This section will be temporary, and only in use while the wiki is being populated.
Name | Universe | Tags | Price | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|
Example Clothing | Mickey & Friends | Modern, Coats | 1300 | Scrooge's Store |
Black Lace-Up Combat Boots | Wreck-It Ralph | Sporty, Bold, Shoes | 4000 | Scrooge's Store |
Pale Yellow Cottage Dress | Non-Disney | Cute, Rustic, Casual, Dresses | 1200 | Scrooge's Store |
Red Headscarf | Non-Disney | Elegant, Traditional, Hats | 750 | Scrooge's Store |
Simple Silver Bracelets | Non-Disney | Casual, Cute, Modern, Bracelets | 360 | Scrooge's Store |
Green Bandana | Cinderella | Cute, Casual, Professional, Hats | 750 | Scrooge's Store |
Purple and Tan Seashell Satchel | The Little Mermaid | Back, Elegant, Cute, Quirky | 4400 | Scrooge's Store |
Black and Gold Claw Shoes | The Lion King | Bold, Elegant, Quirky, Shoes | 10000 | Scrooge's Store |
Purple Jewel-Collared Button-Up | Cinderella | Elegant, Traditional, Tops | 4800 | Scrooge's Store |
Dark Gray Mickey-Mouse-Patch Jean Jacket | Mickey & Friends | Coats, Casual, Cute | 8000 | Scrooge's Store |
Red Jean Skirt | non-disney | Casual, Cute, Modern, Skirts | 1875 | Scrooge's Store |
Purple Sleeveless Turtleneck Crop Top | non-disney | Simple, Playful, Delicate, Wondrous, Modern, Cute, Tops | 360 | Scrooge's Store |
Red Polo Shirt | non-disney | Simple, Playful, Strong, Familiar, Modern, Casual, Sporty, Tops | 900 | Scrooge's Store |
Yellow Plaid Shirt | Non-Disney | Simple, Playful, Strong, Familiar, Rustic, Casual, Tops | 900 | Scrooge's Store |
Black Silk Gloves | Non-disney | Lavish, Calm, Delicate, Familiar, Elegant, Bold, Gloves | 600 | Scrooge's Store |
Long Gray Fingerless Gloves | Non-Disney | Simple, Playful, Delicate, Familiar, Casual, Quirky, Gloves | 1500 | Scrooge's Store |
Solid Gold Bond Ring | Non-disney | Lavish, Calm, Strong, Familiar, Traditional, Elegant, Gloves | 1200 | Scrooge's Store |
Blue Bootcut Jeans | Non-disney | Lavish, Calm, Strong, Wondrous, Modern, Casual, Pants | 390 | Scrooge's Store |
Green Rolled-Cuff Jean Shorts | Non-Disney | Lavish, Calm, Strong, Wondrous, Modern, Casual, Shorts | 510 | Scrooge's Store |
Tan Pleated Skirt | Non-Disney | Lavish, Calm, Strong, Wondrous, Cute, Skirts | 420 | Scrooge's Store |
Blue Jean Skirt | non-disney | Simple, Calm, Strong, Familiar, Modern, Casual, Cute, Skirts | 1875(?) | Scrooge's Store |
Black Lace-Up Boots | non-disney | Lavish, Playful, Strong, Familiar, Rustic, Casual, Shoes | 300 | Scrooge's Store |
Black Knee-High Boots | Non-Disney | Simple, Calm, Delicate, Wondrous, Elegant, Shoes | 750 | Scrooge's Store |
White Slip-On Boots | Non-disney | Lavish, Calm, Strong, Familiar, Professional, Cute, Shoes | 300 | Scrooge's Store |
Black and Red Sweetheart Strapless Gown | Non-Disney | Simple, Playful, Delicate, Wondrous, Modern, Elegant, Cute, Dresses | 3000 | Scrooge's Store |
Pale Pink Cottage Dress | Non-disney | Simple, Calm, Delicate, Familiar, Rustic, Casual, Cute, Dresses | 1200 | Scrooge's Store |
Black T-Shirt Dress | Non-Disney | Simple, Playful, Strong, Familiar, Modern, Casual, Dresses | 1200 | Scrooge's Store |