49,367
edits
(add some notes for cleanup/confirmation) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Fragments) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|Everywhere | |Everywhere | ||
|Level 0 | |Level 0 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ancient Handle.png|center|50x50px|link=Ancient Handle]] | |||
|[[Ancient Handle]] | |||
|{{price|75}} | |||
|Everywhere | |||
|Level 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ancient Hook.png|center|50x50px|link=Ancient Hook]] | |||
|[[Ancient Hook]] | |||
|{{price|75}} | |||
|Everywhere | |||
|Level 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ancient Magnet.png|center|50x50px|link=Ancient Magnet]] | |[[File:Ancient Magnet.png|center|50x50px|link=Ancient Magnet]] | ||
Line 244: | Line 256: | ||
|Everywhere | |Everywhere | ||
|Level 0 | |Level 0 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ancient Screw.png|center|50x50px|link=Ancient Screw]] | |||
|[[Ancient Screw]] | |||
|{{price|75}} | |||
|Everywhere | |||
|Level 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Glimmer.png|center|50x50px|link=Glimmer]] | |[[File:Glimmer.png|center|50x50px|link=Glimmer]] | ||
Line 399: | Line 417: | ||
!Locations | !Locations | ||
!Hourglass Level | !Hourglass Level | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Broken Lollipop.png|center|50x50px|link=Broken Lollipop]] | |||
| [[Broken Lollipop]] | |||
| {{price|1000}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Broken Metal Sign.png|center|50x50px|link=Broken Metal Sign]] | |||
| [[Broken Metal Sign]] | |||
| {{price|1000}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Broken Sword.png|center|50x50px|link=Broken Sword]] | | [[File:Broken Sword.png|center|50x50px|link=Broken Sword]] | ||
Line 411: | Line 441: | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | | {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 2]] | | {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Green Stone Carving.png|center|50x50px|link=Green Stone Carving]] | |||
| [[Green Stone Carving]] | |||
| {{price|1000}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jokester-of-the-Month Frame.png|center|50x50px|link=Jokester-of-the-Month Frame]] | | [[File:Jokester-of-the-Month Frame.png|center|50x50px|link=Jokester-of-the-Month Frame]] | ||
Line 441: | Line 477: | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | | {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 2]] | | {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pink Floral Pillow.png|center|50x50px|link=Pink Floral Pillow]] | |||
| [[Pink Floral Pillow]] | |||
| {{price|1000}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stained Glass Fragment.png|center|50x50px|link=Stained Glass Fragment]] | |||
| [[Stained Glass Fragment]] | |||
| {{price|1000}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tapestry Piece.png|center|50x50px|link=Tapestry Piece]] | | [[File:Tapestry Piece.png|center|50x50px|link=Tapestry Piece]] | ||
Line 447: | Line 495: | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | | {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 3]] | | {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 3]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Toonish Canister.png|center|50x50px|link=Toonish Canister]] | |||
| [[Toonish Canister]] | |||
| {{price|1000}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly|link=Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades}} [[Royal Hourglass#Timebending Table Upgrades|Level 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V8 Decoration.png|center|50x50px|link=V8 Decoration]] | | [[File:V8 Decoration.png|center|50x50px|link=V8 Decoration]] |