465
edits
(→Duties) |
|||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pick Blueberries||50||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |Pick Blueberries||50||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Give Favorite Gifts||10||{{price|35|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mine Peridot||15||{{price|25|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Catch Fish from Dazzle Beach||30||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Gain Star Coins||20k||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Complete Dreamlight Duties||10||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Pick Purple Flowers||20||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price||villaintoken}} | | colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price||villaintoken}} |
edits