moderator
3,269
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb| | |{{ListThumb|Black Cat Ears}} | ||
| | |[[Black Cat Ears]] | ||
| | |[[Clothing]] | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|25|villaintoken}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb| | |{{ListThumb|Poison Apple Color Motif}} | ||
|Design Motif | |Design Motif | ||
|[[Motifs|Mofif]] | |[[Motifs|Mofif]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb| | |{{ListThumb|Moonstone}} | ||
| | |{{price|200|moonstone}} Moonstone | ||
| | |Premium Currency | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|20|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb| | |{{ListThumb|Flames Motif}} | ||
|Design Motif | |Design Motif | ||
|[[Motifs|Mofif]] | |[[Motifs|Mofif]] | ||
|{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |{{price|10|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Magic Mirror (On the Wall)}} | |{{ListThumb|Magic Mirror (On the Wall)}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Furniture]] | |[[Furniture]] | ||
|{{price|50|villaintoken}} | |{{price|50|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Wind-Up Raccoon}} | |{{ListThumb|Wind-Up Raccoon}} | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Companions|Companion Pet]] | |[[Companions|Companion Pet]] | ||
|{{price|50|villaintoken}} | |{{price|50|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=5 | Tier 2<br>(After 3/7 Tier 1 Rewards) | ! colspan=5 | Tier 2<br>(After 3/7 Tier 1 Rewards) | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Premium Currency | |Premium Currency | ||
|{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |{{price|20|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ListThumb|Orange Trick or Treater's Bounty}} | |||
|[[Orange Trick or Treater's Bounty]] | |||
|[[Furniture]] | |||
|{{price|25|villaintoken}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 96: | ||
|[[Motifs|Mofif]] | |[[Motifs|Mofif]] | ||
|{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |{{price|10|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Cheshire Cat Motif}} | |{{ListThumb|Cheshire Cat Motif}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 102: | ||
|[[Motifs|Mofif]] | |[[Motifs|Mofif]] | ||
|{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |{{price|10|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Moonstone}} | |{{ListThumb|Moonstone}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 108: | ||
|Premium Currency | |Premium Currency | ||
|{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |{{price|20|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Well of Souls}} | |{{ListThumb|Well of Souls}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|[[Furniture]] | |[[Furniture]] | ||
|{{price|40|villaintoken}} | |{{price|40|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=5 | Tier 3<br>(After 3/7 Tier 2 Rewards) | ! colspan=5 | Tier 3<br>(After 3/7 Tier 2 Rewards) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Spider Web Motif}} | |{{ListThumb|Spider Web Motif}} | ||
Line 146: | Line 140: | ||
|Premium Currency | |Premium Currency | ||
|{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |{{price|20|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|"Late Riser" Bench}} | |{{ListThumb|"Late Riser" Bench}} | ||
Line 152: | Line 146: | ||
|[[Furniture]] | |[[Furniture]] | ||
|{{price|40|villaintoken}} | |{{price|40|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ListThumb|Moonstone}} | |||
|{{price|200|moonstone}} Moonstone | |||
|Premium Currency | |||
|{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Gothic Castle Window}} | |{{ListThumb|Gothic Castle Window}} | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|[[Furniture]] | |[[Furniture]] | ||
|{{price|50|villaintoken}} | |{{price|50|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=5 | Tier 4<br>(After 3/7 Tier 3 Rewards) | ! colspan=5 | Tier 4<br>(After 3/7 Tier 3 Rewards) | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|[[Motifs|Mofif]] | |[[Motifs|Mofif]] | ||
|{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |{{price|10|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Flapping Bat Motif}} | |{{ListThumb|Flapping Bat Motif}} | ||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|[[Motifs|Mofif]] | |[[Motifs|Mofif]] | ||
|{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |{{price|10|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Skeleton Onesie}} | |{{ListThumb|Skeleton Onesie}} | ||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|[[Clothing]] | |[[Clothing]] | ||
|{{price|40|villaintoken}} | |{{price|40|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Web-Snared Tree}} | |{{ListThumb|Web-Snared Tree}} | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|[[Furniture]] | |[[Furniture]] | ||
|{{price|40|villaintoken}} | |{{price|40|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=5 | Tier 5<br>(After 3/7 Tier 4 Rewards) | ! colspan=5 | Tier 5<br>(After 3/7 Tier 4 Rewards) | ||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|[[Motifs|Mofif]] | |[[Motifs|Mofif]] | ||
|{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |{{price|10|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ListThumb|Plague Mask}} | |||
|[[Plague Mask]] | |||
|[[Clothing]] | |||
|{{price|40|villaintoken}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 222: | Line 228: | ||
|Premium Currency | |Premium Currency | ||
|{{price|35|villaintoken}} | |{{price|35|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Floating Candles}} | |{{ListThumb|Floating Candles}} | ||
Line 228: | Line 234: | ||
|[[Furniture]] | |[[Furniture]] | ||
|{{price|25|villaintoken}} | |{{price|25|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Witch Hat Motif}} | |{{ListThumb|Witch Hat Motif}} | ||
Line 234: | Line 240: | ||
|[[Motifs|Mofif]] | |[[Motifs|Mofif]] | ||
|{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |{{price|10|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Halloween Bench}} | |{{ListThumb|Halloween Bench}} | ||
Line 240: | Line 246: | ||
|[[Furniture]] | |[[Furniture]] | ||
|{{price|40|villaintoken}} | |{{price|40|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=5 | Tier 6<br>(After 3/7 Tier 5 Rewards) | ! colspan=5 | Tier 6<br>(After 3/7 Tier 5 Rewards) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb| | |{{ListThumb|Raven Wings}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Raven Wings]] | ||
|[[Clothing]] | |[[Clothing]] | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|40|villaintoken}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 273: | Line 267: | ||
|{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |{{price|10|villaintoken}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{ListThumb|Malevolent Fairy Horns}} | |||
|[[Malevolent Fairy Horns]] | |||
|[[Clothing]] | |||
|{{price|25|villaintoken}} | |||
|[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ListThumb|Flying Bat Motif 3}} | |||
|Design Motif | |||
|[[Motifs|Mofif]] | |||
|{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |||
|[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Maleficent Portrait Motif}} | |{{ListThumb|Maleficent Portrait Motif}} | ||
Line 278: | Line 284: | ||
|[[Motifs|Mofif]] | |[[Motifs|Mofif]] | ||
|{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |{{price|10|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ListThumb|Maleficent's Throne}} | |{{ListThumb|Maleficent's Throne}} | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|[[Furniture]] | |[[Furniture]] | ||
|{{price|50|villaintoken}} | |{{price|50|villaintoken}} | ||
| | |[[File:Premium Lock.png|36px|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=5 | [[File:Moonstone_icon.png|center|link=]](After collecting all rewards) | ! colspan=5 | [[File:Moonstone_icon.png|center|link=]](After collecting all rewards) |