465
edits
(→Duties) |
(→Duties) |
||
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pick Purple Flowers||20||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |Pick Purple Flowers||20||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Cook 3-Star Meals||25||{{price|25|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Catch Herring||30||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Start Daily Discussions with Ursula||2||{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Harvest Bell Peppers||15||{{price|50|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook Meals with Corn||20||{{price|30|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell Carp||20||{{price|25|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price||villaintoken}} | | colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price||villaintoken}} |
edits