moderator
26,717
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Schedule: Add Scrooge) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|7:00 AM | |7:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|8:00 AM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] |