moderator
26,624
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Schedule: Add Scrooge) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
|7:00 AM | |7:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|12:00 PM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|2:00 PM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | ||
|- | |- |