moderator
26,624
edits
KingofFables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Schedule: Add Scrooge) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|2:00 PM | |2:00 PM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|4:00 PM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Sleeping.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Sleeping.png|22px|center|link=]] |