49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_2.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | |[[File:Friendship_2.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Round Green Wireframe Glasses.png|50px|center]] || [[Round Green Wireframe Glasses]] || [[Clothing#Encanto|Clothing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_3.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | |[[File:Friendship_3.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Mirabel Drawing Motif.png|50px|center]] || [[Motifs|Design Motif]] || [[Motifs|Custom Clothing Motif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_4.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|500}} | |[[File:Friendship_4.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|500}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_5.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | |[[File:Friendship_5.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Ceremony Day Gift.png|50px|center]] || [[Ceremony Day Gift]] || [[Furniture#Encanto|Furniture]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_6.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | |[[File:Friendship_6.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Capybera Drawing Motif.png|50px|center]] || [[Motifs|Design Motif]] || [[Motifs|Custom Clothing Motif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_7.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|1000}} | |[[File:Friendship_7.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|1000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_8.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | |[[File:Friendship_8.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Wooden Fabric Display.png|50px|center]] || [[Wooden Fabric Display]] || [[Furniture#Encanto|Furniture]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_9.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | |[[File:Friendship_9.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Swirl Glasses Drawing Motif.png|50px|center]] || [[Motifs|Design Motif]] || [[Motifs|Custom Clothing Motif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_10.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || || <ref>Rewarded after completing the quest | | rowspan=2 | [[File:Friendship_10.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Teal Dreamlore Poncho.png|50px|center]] || [[Teal Dreamlore Poncho]]<ref name="reward">Rewarded after completing the quest [[A Festival of Friendship]] ({{Friendship|Mirabel|10}})</ref> || [[Clothing#Encanto|Clothing]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Emerald Dreamlore Shirt.png|50px|center]] || [[Emerald Dreamlore Shirt]]<ref name="reward"></ref> || [[Clothing#Encanto|Clothing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |