49,367
edits
m (→House: Added a wikilink.) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |2:00 AM | ||
| | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|3:00 AM | |||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |5:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |3:00 PM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |5:00 PM | ||
|[[ | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_Sleeping.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|10:00 PM | |||
|'''Unavailable.''' Sleeping inside her home. | |||
|} | |} | ||