moderator
27,139
edits
(create page. not totally sure about drop table, hopefully others will help fill in. I know there were some changes to it in a few updates back, cant remember what they were, though) |
(→Yield: estimated max drops of seeds = 1 each, add yellow chest) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|{{name|Dream Shard}} || xxx || All | |{{name|Dream Shard}} || xxx || All | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star Coins]] || xxx || All | |{{price}} [[Star Coins]] || xxx || All | ||
|- | |||
|[[Yellow Chest]] || 1 Per Day || All | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Carrot Seed}} | | rowspan="2" | {{name|Carrot Seed}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
|{{name|Plaza}} | |{{name|Plaza}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
|{{name|Peaceful Meadow}} | |{{name|Peaceful Meadow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Corn Seed}} || | |{{name|Corn Seed}} || 1 || {{name|Dazzle Beach}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Canola Seed}} || | |{{name|Canola Seed}} || 1 || {{name|Forest of Valor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Okra Seed}} || | |{{name|Okra Seed}} || 1 || {{name|Glade of Trust}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Soya Seed}} || | |{{name|Soya Seed}} || 1 || {{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Asparagus Seed}} || | |{{name|Asparagus Seed}} || 1 || {{name|Frosted Heights}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Leek Seed}} || | |{{name|Leek Seed}} || 1 || {{name|Forgotten Lands}} | ||
|} | |} | ||