moderator
26,624
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Tool Types: alpha-sort tools, add icon column, add Camera) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | {| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |{{inlineIcon|Camera|iconOnly|size=30}} || [[File:Camera.png|50px|link=Camera]] || [[Camera]] || Used to take pictures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |{{inlineIcon|Fishing Pole|iconOnly|size=30}} || [[File:Fishing Pole.png|50px|link=Fishing Pole]] || [[Fishing Pole|Fishing Rod]] || Used for [[fishing]] for [[Fishing#Fish_Types|fish and seafood]] at bodies of water. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |{{inlineIcon|Pickaxe|iconOnly|size=30}} || [[File:Pickaxe.png|50px|link=Pickaxe]] || [[Pickaxe]] || Used to [[Mining|mine]] rock nodes and stones for [[Mining|gems]] and resources. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |{{inlineIcon|Watering Can|iconOnly|size=30}} || [[File:Royal Watering Can.png|50px|link=Royal Watering Can]] || [[Royal Watering Can | Royal Watering Can]] || Used to [[Gardening|water]] planted crops while [[gardening]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Shovel|iconOnly|size=30}} || [[File:Shovel.png|50px|link=Shovel]] || [[Shovel]] || Used for [[digging]] holes in the ground to gather resources and plant [[Crop Seeds|crop seeds]]. | |||
|} | |} |