moderator
27,064
edits
(Add infobox. Standardize body text to be more similar to other locations.) |
(→Schedule: Character Schedule stub, commented out) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Open and available. [[Scrooge McDuck]] is always present and does not sleep. | |Open and available. [[Scrooge McDuck]] is always present and does not sleep. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | |||
===Character Schedule=== | |||
{| class=wikitable id="recipe_table" | |||
!style="" |Time | |||
!Character 1 | |||
!Character 2 | |||
!Character 3 | |||
!Character 4 | |||
|- | |||
|12:00 AM | |||
| rowspan="24" | {{name|Scrooge McDuck}}<br><span class="timeLabel">All Day</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1:00 AM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2:00 AM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3:00 AM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4:00 AM | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Stitch}}<br><span class="timeLabel">4 am - 6 am</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5:00 AM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6:00 AM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7:00 AM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8:00 AM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9:00 AM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10:00 AM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11:00 AM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
--> | |||
==Daily Reset== | ==Daily Reset== |