48,038
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Time | !Time | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | |||
|12:00 AM | |||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |||
|1:00 AM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | |||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | |||
|11:00 AM | |||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |||
|1:00 PM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Sleeping|iconOnly|link=}} | |{{inlineIcon|Sleeping|iconOnly|link=}} | ||
Line 26: | Line 42: | ||
|10:00 PM | |10:00 PM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | ||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | |||
|11:00 PM | |||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |||
|} | |} | ||