moderator
26,624
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→{{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties Straight|iconOnly|size=26}} Dreamlight Duties: Catch 3 Anglerfish, Catch 3 Salmon - presumed added 1.5) |
||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=Fishing}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=Fishing}} | ||
|Catch 3 [[:Category:Fish from the Forgotten Lands|Fish from the Forgotten Lands]] | |Catch 3 [[:Category:Fish from the Forgotten Lands|Fish from the Forgotten Lands]] | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.5 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Catch 3 [[Anglerfish]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 648: | Line 654: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | ||
|Catch 3 [[Pike]] | |Catch 3 [[Pike]] | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.5 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Catch 3 [[Salmon]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | |