moderator
26,624
edits
(→{{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties Straight|iconOnly|size=26}} Dreamlight Duties: Catch 3 Anglerfish, Catch 3 Salmon - presumed added 1.5) |
(→{{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties Straight|iconOnly|size=26}} Dreamlight Duties: Catch 3 Lancetfish - presumed 1.5) |
||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | ||
|Catch 3 [[Carp]] | |Catch 3 [[Carp]] | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.5 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Catch 3 [[Lancetfish]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | |