50,339
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|[[File:Friendship_4.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|500}} | |[[File:Friendship_4.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|500}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_5.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | |[[File:Friendship_5.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Enchanted Rose Varsity Jacket.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Enchanted Rose Varsity Jacket]] || [[Clothing#Beauty and the Beast|Clothing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_6.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Framed Phillipe Motif.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Design Motif]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Motif]] | |[[File:Friendship_6.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Framed Phillipe Motif.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Design Motif]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Motif]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[[File:Friendship_7.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|1000}} | |[[File:Friendship_7.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|1000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_8.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | |[[File:Friendship_8.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Grand Reading Nook.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Grand Reading Nook]] || [[Furniture#Beauty and the Beast|Furniture]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_9.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Book Basket Motif.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Design Motif]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Motif]] | |[[File:Friendship_9.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Book Basket Motif.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Design Motif]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Motif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_10.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | | rowspan=2 | [[File:Friendship_10.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Royal Gold Ball Gown.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Royal Gold Ball Gown]]<ref name="bellereward">Rewarded after completing the quest TBD ({{Friendship|Belle|10}})</ref> || [[Clothing#Beauty and the Beast|Clothing]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal Gold Ballroom Suit.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Royal Gold Ballroom Suit]]<ref name="bellereward"></ref> || [[Clothing#Beauty and the Beast|Clothing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |