3
edits
(→Pieces) |
(→Pieces) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <!--[[File:Lumiere Scramblecoin Portrait.png|center|90px]]<br>-->Lumiere | | <!--[[File:Lumiere Scramblecoin Portrait.png|center|90px]]<br>-->Lumiere | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Borders | ||
| | | 1 (any direction), 2 (diagonal) | ||
| | | None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <!--[[File:Mickey Scramblecoin Portrait.png|center|90px]]<br>-->Mickey Mouse | | <!--[[File:Mickey Scramblecoin Portrait.png|center|90px]]<br>-->Mickey Mouse | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| 2 (any direction) | | 2 (any direction) | ||
| Gets one extra coin at the end of each turn | | Gets one extra coin at the end of each turn | ||
|- | |||
| <!--[[File: Gaston Scramblecoin Portrait.png|center|90px]]<br>-->Gaston | |||
| None | |||
| Borders | |||
| any direction | |||
|Charge (Movement continues until an obstacale or the side of the board is hit) | |||
|} | |} | ||
==History== | ==History== | ||
{{history|DLC 1|Added}} | {{history|DLC 1|Added}} |
edits