moderator
26,962
edits
(→{{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties Straight|iconOnly|size=26}} Mist Duties: add some rotating duties found so far) |
|||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| Add 3 Decorations to the [[Wild Tangle]] | | Add 3 Decorations to the [[Wild Tangle]] | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Sell Vegetables|iconOnly}} | |||
| Sell 3 [[Vegetables]] | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
| <!--All ingredients categorized as [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]] during Cooking count, except for [[Seaweed]].--> | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} | |||
| Harvest 3 [[Almonds]] | |||
| {{price|150|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} | |||
| Harvest 3 [[Cactoberries]] | |||
| {{price|150|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} | |||
| Harvest 3 [[Dates]] | |||
| {{price|150|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} | |||
| Harvest 3 [[Dreamango]]es | |||
| {{price|150|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} | |||
| Harvest 3 [[Strawberry|Strawberries]] | |||
| {{price|150|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|iconOnly|link=Gardening}} | |||
| Plant 5 [[Vegetables]] | |||
| {{price|150|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|iconOnly}} | |||
| Plant 5 Vegetables on Eternity Isle | |||
| {{price|150|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} | |||
| Remove 3 [[Splinters of Fate]] | |||
| {{price|150|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} | |||
| Catch 3 Fish | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|fish|iconOnly}} | |||
| Catch 3 Fish in Ancient's Landing | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Seafood|iconOnly}} | |||
| Catch 3 Seafood | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Seafood|iconOnly}} | |||
| Catch 3 Eternity Isle Seafood | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} | |||
| Catch 3 [[Piranha]] | |||
| {{price|350|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Seafood|iconOnly}} | |||
| Cook with Seafood | |||
| {{price|200|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | |||
| Feed a Monkey | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | |||
| Feed a Capybara | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | |||
| Feed a Cobra | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | |||
| Find 3 Timebending Parts | |||
| {{price|300|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | |||
| Find 1 Timebending Gifts | |||
| {{price|500|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Star Coins|iconOnly}} | |||
| Gain 500 [[Star Coins]] | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly}} | |||
| [[Mining|Mine]] 4 Rock Spots | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly}} | |||
| [[Mining|Mine]] 4 Rock Spots in [[Ancient's Landing]] | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly}} | |||
| [[Mining|Mine]] 4 Rock Spots in the [[Glittering Dunes]] | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} | |||
| Prepare a [[:Category:1-Star Meals|1-Star Meal]] or Better | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} | |||
| Prepare a [[:Category:2-Star Meals|2-Star Meal]] or Better | |||
| {{price|150|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} | |||
| Prepare a [[:Category:3-Star Meals|3-Star Meal]] or Better | |||
| {{price|200|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} | |||
| Prepare a [[:Category:4-Star Meals|4-Star Meal]] or Better | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} | |||
| Serve a Meal in the Restaurant | |||
| {{price|250|mist}} | |||
| | | | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Line 211: | Line 385: | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.1.5 | | class="dutyVersion" | 1.1.5 | ||
Line 239: | Line 408: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}} | ||
|[[Mining|Mine]] 4 Rock Spots | |[[Mining|Mine]] 4 Rock Spots | ||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | |