51,732
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| {{price|1049}} | | {{price|1049}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Biryani }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Biryani }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Butter Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Butter Chicken]] | |||
| [[Butter Chicken]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2142}} | |||
| {{price|1200}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Butter Chicken }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chicken Souvlaki.png|center|50x50px|link=Chicken Souvlaki]] | | [[File:Chicken Souvlaki.png|center|50x50px|link=Chicken Souvlaki]] |