50,760
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| {{price|326}} | | {{price|326}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cherry Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Cherry Pie }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chocolate Chip Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Chip Cookies]] | | [[File:Chocolate Chip Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Chip Cookies]] | ||
Line 180: | Line 173: | ||
| {{price|735}} | | {{price|735}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Waffles }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cinnamon Donut.png|center|50x50px|link=Cinnamon Donut]] | |||
| [[Cinnamon Donut]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1094}} | |||
| {{price|406}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cinnamon Donut }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Classic Mac & Cheese.png|center|50x50px|link=Classic Mac & Cheese]] | |||
| [[Classic Mac & Cheese]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|541}} | |||
| {{price|236}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Classic Mac & Cheese }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Coconut Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Cake]] | | [[File:Coconut Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Cake]] |