50,760
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| {{price|236}} | | {{price|236}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Classic Mac & Cheese }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Classic Mac & Cheese }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Club Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Club Sandwich]] | |||
| [[Club Sandwich]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1075}} | |||
| {{price|1161}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Club Sandwich }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Coconut Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Cake]] | | [[File:Coconut Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Cake]] |