50,760
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| {{price|424}} | | {{price|424}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Cake }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cream Cheese Bagel.png|center|50x50px|link=Cream Cheese Bagel]] | |||
| [[Cream Cheese Bagel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|652}} | |||
| {{price|280}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cream Cheese Bagel }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Crepe]] | | [[File:Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Crepe]] |