48,847
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| {{price|499}} | | {{price|499}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Creamy Garlic Scallops }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Creamy Garlic Scallops }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Danish.png|center|50x50px|link=Danish]] | |||
| [[Danish]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|705}} | |||
| {{price|314}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Danish }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Croissant.png|center|50x50px|link=Croissant]] | | [[File:Croissant.png|center|50x50px|link=Croissant]] |