48,008
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| {{price|316}} | | {{price|316}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dream Fizz }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Dream Fizz }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dreamango Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Dreamango Boba Tea]] | |||
|[[Dreamango Boba Tea]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|1833}} | |||
|{{price|418}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Dreamango Boba Tea }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gingerbread House.png|center|50x50px|link=Gingerbread House]] | | [[File:Gingerbread House.png|center|50x50px|link=Gingerbread House]] |