51,732
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| {{price|1030}} | | {{price|1030}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coq en Barbouille }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Coq en Barbouille }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fabulous Fajitas.png|center|50x50px|link=Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| [[Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|852}} | |||
| {{price|851}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fabulous Fajitas }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Sausage and Tandoori Chicken]] | | [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Sausage and Tandoori Chicken]] |