51,732
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| {{price|851}} | | {{price|851}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fabulous Fajitas }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fabulous Fajitas }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jerk Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Jerk Chicken]] | |||
| [[Jerk Chicken]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1229}} | |||
| {{price|1102}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jerk Chicken }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Sausage and Tandoori Chicken]] | | [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Sausage and Tandoori Chicken]] |