50,341
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| {{price|419}} | | {{price|419}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Macarons }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Macarons }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:French Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=French Macarons]] | |||
| [[French Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|1461}} | |||
| {{price|340}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | French Macarons }} | |||
|} | |} | ||