48,902
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| {{price|663}} | | {{price|663}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kanelbulle }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Kanelbulle }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kouign-Amann.png|center|50x50px|link=Kouign-Amann]] | |||
| [[Kouign-Amann]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1358}} | |||
| {{price|610}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kouign-Amann }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lobster Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Lobster Roll]] | | [[File:Lobster Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Lobster Roll]] |