50,654
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| {{price|378}} | | {{price|378}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jam Macarons }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Jam Macarons }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Maamouls.png|center|50x50px|link=Maamouls]] | |||
| [[Maamouls]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1614}} | |||
| {{price|100}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Maamouls }} | |||
|} | |} | ||