48,847
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| {{price|490}} | | {{price|490}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mint Chocolate }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mint Chocolate }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pasta with Herbs.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta with Herbs]] | |||
| [[Pasta with Herbs]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|759}} | |||
| {{price|289}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pasta with Herbs }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon.png|center|50x50px|link=Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon]] | | [[File:Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon.png|center|50x50px|link=Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon]] |