48,866
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| {{price|289}} | | {{price|289}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pasta with Herbs }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pasta with Herbs }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pesto with Linguine.png|center|50x50px|link=Pesto with Linguine]] | |||
| [[Pesto with Linguine]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1063}} | |||
| {{price|438}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pesto with Linguine }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon.png|center|50x50px|link=Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon]] | | [[File:Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon.png|center|50x50px|link=Poached Basil-Butter Sturgeon]] |