49,011
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| {{price|753}} | | {{price|753}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mushu's Congee }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mushu's Congee }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pesto with Linguine.png|center|50x50px|link=Pesto with Linguine]] | |||
| [[Pesto with Linguine]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1063}} | |||
| {{price|438}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pesto with Linguine }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Potato Leek Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Potato Leek Soup]] | | [[File:Potato Leek Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Potato Leek Soup]] |