49,172
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| {{price|733}} | | {{price|733}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Milky Way Stew }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Milky Way Stew }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rainbouillabaisse.png|center|50x50px|link=Rainbouillabaisse]] | |||
| [[Rainbouillabaisse]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|4174}} | |||
| {{price|2000}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Rainbouillabaisse }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Seared Rainbow Trout.png|center|50x50px|link=Seared Rainbow Trout]] | | [[File:Seared Rainbow Trout.png|center|50x50px|link=Seared Rainbow Trout]] |