moderator
26,624
edits
(Bonus page renamed) |
(→Cost of Actions: alpha-sort Watering, add Timebending - add cleanup tag that energy needs to be identified. Add note that watering decrements energy even if no item watered.) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Digging]] || <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''50-40''' || Each Upgrade to [[WALL-E's Garden]] reduces cost by 2%, capping at 20% reduction at level 10, reducing cost by {{name|Energy|10}} | |[[Digging]] || <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''50-40''' || Each Upgrade to [[WALL-E's Garden]] reduces cost by 2%, capping at 20% reduction at level 10, reducing cost by {{name|Energy|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fishing]]|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''150-120''' || Each Upgrade to [[Moana's Boat]] reduces cost by 2%, capping at 20% reduction at level 10, reducing cost by {{name|Energy|30}} | | [[Fishing]]|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''150-120''' || Each Upgrade to [[Moana's Boat]] reduces cost by 2%, capping at 20% reduction at level 10, reducing cost by {{name|Energy|30}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Foraging]]|| | | [[Foraging]] || {{price|0|energy}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gardening|Harvesting]]|| | | [[Gardening|Harvesting]]|| {{price|0|energy}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gardening|Planting]]|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''25-20''' || Each Upgrade to [[WALL-E's Garden]] reduces cost by 2%, capping at 20% reduction at level 10, reducing cost by {{name|Energy|5}} | | [[Gardening|Planting]]|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''25-20''' || Each Upgrade to [[WALL-E's Garden]] reduces cost by 2%, capping at 20% reduction at level 10, reducing cost by {{name|Energy|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Mining]]|| {{price|40|energy}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | Removing [[Night Thorn]]s|| {{price|25|energy}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Timebending]] || TBA<!--{{price|XXXX|energy}}--> || {{cleanup|Determine energy cost for timebending}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gardening|Watering]] || {{price|25|energy}} || Decrements energy even if no item is watered | |||
|} | |} | ||