47,730
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | |{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | ||
| | |5:00 PM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |||
|7:00 PM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting his home. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Scrooge's Store|iconOnly|link=Scrooge's Store}} | |{{inlineIcon|Scrooge's Store|iconOnly|link=Scrooge's Store}} |