48,700
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Time | !Time | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Sleeping|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|12:00 AM | |||
|'''Unavailable.''' Sleeping inside his home. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | |{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
|4:00 PM | |4:00 PM | ||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | ||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |||
|6:00 PM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting his home. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Sleeping|iconOnly|link=}} | |{{inlineIcon|Sleeping|iconOnly|link=}} | ||
| | |9:00 PM | ||
|'''Unavailable.''' Sleeping inside his home. | |'''Unavailable.''' Sleeping inside his home. | ||
|} | |} | ||