moderator
26,624
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
(→Upgrades: Icon of shovel upgrade is awarded during Villager of the Month: Donald - no item is associated. Unsure how/where to order, as Sulley can be unlocked prior to Scar/Anna, but the obstacles are only relevant to the quest) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|{{name|Roaring Shovel Head}} | |{{name|Roaring Shovel Head}} | ||
|[[Large Wildebeest Bones|Big Wildebeest Bones]] | |[[Large Wildebeest Bones|Big Wildebeest Bones]] | ||
|- | |||
|4 <!--Unsure how/where to order, as Sulley can be unlocked prior to Scar and Anna, but the obstacles are only relevant to the quest--> | |||
|{{quest|Villager of the Month: Donald|friendship=Sulley|level=4}} | |||
|none | |||
|Trash on [[Dazzle Beach]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |