moderator
28,258
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Friendship Sources: add protein) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Gifts|iconOnly|link=}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Gifts|iconOnly|link=}} | ||
| Gift: {{inlineIcon|Chez Remy's Pantry|link=Ingredients#Chez Remy's Pantry}} Ingredients<!--<ref>Chez Remy's Pantry Ingredients: (All) Butter, Cheese, Egg, Milk, Peanut, Slush Ice</ref>--> | | Gift: {{inlineIcon|Chez Remy's Pantry|link=Ingredients#Chez Remy's Pantry}} Ingredients<!--<ref>Chez Remy's Pantry Ingredients: (All) Butter, Cheese, Egg, Milk, Peanut, Slush Ice</ref>--> | ||
| {{price|200|friendship}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Gifts|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
| Gift: {{inlineIcon|Protein|link=Ingredients#Protein}}<!--<ref>Protein: (All) Pork, Poultry, Venison</ref>--> | |||
| {{price|200|friendship}} | | {{price|200|friendship}} | ||
|- | |- |