50,757
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|{{price|82}} | |{{price|82}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tofu }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Tofu }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vegetarian Dumplings.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Dumplings]] | |||
|[[Vegetarian Dumplings]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|225}} | |||
|{{price|109}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Dumplings }} | |||
|} | |} | ||