47,821
edits
BearBoyPlays (talk | contribs) m (changed "TBA"to "Unknown" under dreamlight duty rotations) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Character Schedules: - Belle & The Beast) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{name|Belle|size=28}} | |||
| id="cell_eat" | [[File:Belle.png|28px|link=]] 11 pm - 1 am | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=4 id="cell_sleep" | [[File:Belle.png|28px|link=]] 5 am - 9 am | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| id="cell_eat" | [[File:Belle.png|28px|link=]] 11 pm - 1 am | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Buzz Lightyear|size=28}} | |{{name|Buzz Lightyear|size=28}} | ||
Line 535: | Line 558: | ||
| colspan=2 id="cell_eat" | [[File:Stitch.png|28px|link=]] 8 pm - 10 pm | | colspan=2 id="cell_eat" | [[File:Stitch.png|28px|link=]] 8 pm - 10 pm | ||
| colspan=2 id="cell_sleep" | [[File:Stitch.png|28px|link=]] 10 pm - 2 am | | colspan=2 id="cell_sleep" | [[File:Stitch.png|28px|link=]] 10 pm - 2 am | ||
|- | |||
|{{name|The Beast|size=28}} | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 id="cell_eat" | [[File:The Beast.png|28px|link=]] 1 am - 3 am | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=4 id="cell_sleep" | [[File:The Beast.png|28px|link=]] 7 am - 11 am | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 id="cell_eat" | [[File:The Beast.png|28px|link=]] 1 pm - 3 pm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|The Fairy Godmother|size=28}} | |{{name|The Fairy Godmother|size=28}} |