47,874
edits
m (Updated Jack Skellington's sleep time) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Fish Schedules: - Brilliant Blue Starfish) |
||
Line 823: | Line 823: | ||
!10 pm | !10 pm | ||
!11 pm | !11 pm | ||
|- | |||
|{{name|Brilliant Blue Starfish|size=28}} | |||
| colspan=5 id="cell_eat" | [[File:Brilliant Blue Starfish.png|28px|link=]] 6 pm - 5 am | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=6 id="cell_eat" | [[File:Brilliant Blue Starfish.png|28px|link=]] 6 pm - 5 am | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Festive Anglerfish|size=28}}<ref>Available in game December 18th - December 31st 2022</ref> | |{{name|Festive Anglerfish|size=28}}<ref>Available in game December 18th - December 31st 2022</ref> |