moderator
26,530
edits
(→Character Schedules: Add EVE Scrooge time (9-11am)) |
(→Daily Resets: Add section for Scramblecoin bonus games (currently unknown reset time)) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | Character's [[Gifts#Favorite Things of the Day|Favorite Things of the Day]]:||5:00 AM (Local Time) | | style="text-align:right;" | Character's [[Gifts#Favorite Things of the Day|Favorite Things of the Day]]:||5:00 AM (Local Time) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Scramblecoin#Ranking Points|Scramblecoin Bonus Games]]: || Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Night Thorn]]s, [[Dried Flower]]s Spawn:||5:00 AM (Local Time) {{cleanup|Wild Harvestables respawn time?}} | | style="text-align:right;" | [[Night Thorn]]s, [[Dried Flower]]s Spawn:||5:00 AM (Local Time) {{cleanup|Wild Harvestables respawn time?}} |