Sweet Udon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add Recipe Variants section - Only show Sugarcane + Seafood combinations for now) |
(→Recipe Variants: Add other Sweet options) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Recipe Variants== | ==Recipe Variants== | ||
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be made with the following [[Ingredients]] to satisfy the '''{{inlineIcon|Any Seafood}}''' | '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be made with the following [[Ingredients]] to satisfy the '''{{inlineIcon|Any Seafood}}''' and '''{{inlineIcon|Any Sweet}}''' requirements. Ingredients are listed in ascending order of [[Star Coins|Star Coin]] value, which is the order that they will be used by the auto-fill feature. | ||
{| class='wikitable sortable' id='recipe-table' | {| class='wikitable sortable' id='recipe-table' | ||
!{{inlineIcon|Any Seafood|light=yes}} | !{{inlineIcon|Any Seafood|light=yes}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{energy|4239}} | |{{energy|4239}} | ||
|{{price|1604}} | |{{price|1604}} | ||
|- | |||
|''{{name|Festive Squid}}'' | |||
|{{name|Cocoa Bean}} | |||
|<!--{{energy|XXXXX}}--><!--TODO--> | |||
|<!--{{price|XXXXX}}--><!--TODO--> | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Clam}} | |||
|{{name|Cocoa Bean}} | |||
|{{energy|2195}} | |||
|{{price|275}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Scallop}} | |||
|{{name|Cocoa Bean}} | |||
|{{energy|2204}} | |||
|{{price|283}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Oyster}} | |||
|{{name|Cocoa Bean}} | |||
|{{energy|2442}} | |||
|{{price|583}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Shrimp}} | |||
|{{name|Cocoa Bean}} | |||
|{{energy|3392}} | |||
|{{price|658}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Crab}} | |||
|{{name|Cocoa Bean}} | |||
|{{energy|4247}} | |||
|{{price|1108}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Squid}} | |||
|{{name|Cocoa Bean}} | |||
|{{energy|3867}} | |||
|{{price|958}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Lobster}} | |||
|{{name|Cocoa Bean}} | |||
|{{energy|5000}} | |||
|{{price|1633}} | |||
|- | |||
|''{{name|Festive Squid}}'' | |||
|{{name|Vanilla}} | |||
|<!--{{energy|XXXXX}}--><!--TODO--> | |||
|<!--{{price|XXXXX}}--><!--TODO--> | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Clam}} | |||
|{{name|Vanilla}} | |||
|{{energy|1596}} | |||
|{{price|308}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Scallop}} | |||
|{{name|Vanilla}} | |||
|{{energy|1605}} | |||
|{{price|316}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Oyster}} | |||
|{{name|Vanilla}} | |||
|{{energy|1843}} | |||
|{{price|616}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Shrimp}} | |||
|{{name|Vanilla}} | |||
|{{energy|2793}} | |||
|{{price|691}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Crab}} | |||
|{{name|Vanilla}} | |||
|{{energy|3648}} | |||
|{{price|1141}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Squid}} | |||
|{{name|Vanilla}} | |||
|{{energy|3268}} | |||
|{{price|991}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Lobster}} | |||
|{{name|Vanilla}} | |||
|{{energy|4408}} | |||
|{{price|1666}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:23, 6 June 2023
Sweet Udon | |
---|---|
This bowl of udon is shimmering with a strange magic. Will you be brave enough to try it? | |
Information | |
Type: | Meal |
Categories: | Entrée |
Sells for: | 180 or more |
Energy: | +1,427 or more |
Ingredients: | Dreamlight Fruit |
Sweet Udon is an entrée type meal which can be made at a cooking station.
Recipe Variants
Sweet Udon can be made with the following Ingredients to satisfy the Any Seafood and Any Sweet requirements. Ingredients are listed in ascending order of Star Coin value, which is the order that they will be used by the auto-fill feature.
Any Seafood | Any Sweet | Energy | Sell Price |
---|---|---|---|
Festive Squid | Sugarcane | ||
Clam | Sugarcane | +1,427 | 246 |
Scallop | Sugarcane | +1,436 | 254 |
Oyster | Sugarcane | +1,674 | 554 |
Shrimp | Sugarcane | +2,624 | 629 |
Crab | Sugarcane | +3,479 | 1,079 |
Squid | Sugarcane | +3,099 | 929 |
Lobster | Sugarcane | +4,239 | 1,604 |
Festive Squid | Cocoa Bean | ||
Clam | Cocoa Bean | +2,195 | 275 |
Scallop | Cocoa Bean | +2,204 | 283 |
Oyster | Cocoa Bean | +2,442 | 583 |
Shrimp | Cocoa Bean | +3,392 | 658 |
Crab | Cocoa Bean | +4,247 | 1,108 |
Squid | Cocoa Bean | +3,867 | 958 |
Lobster | Cocoa Bean | +5,000 | 1,633 |
Festive Squid | Vanilla | ||
Clam | Vanilla | +1,596 | 308 |
Scallop | Vanilla | +1,605 | 316 |
Oyster | Vanilla | +1,843 | 616 |
Shrimp | Vanilla | +2,793 | 691 |
Crab | Vanilla | +3,648 | 1,141 |
Squid | Vanilla | +3,268 | 991 |
Lobster | Vanilla | +4,408 | 1,666 |
History
- 1.4: Added