Sweet Udon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(change order of ingredients to match in-game display) |
(Add Recipe Variants section - Only show Sugarcane + Seafood combinations for now) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Sweet Udon''' is an [[Cooking#Entree|entrée]] type [[Cooking#Meals|meal]] which can be made at a [[Cooking|cooking station]]. | '''Sweet Udon''' is an [[Cooking#Entree|entrée]] type [[Cooking#Meals|meal]] which can be made at a [[Cooking|cooking station]]. | ||
==Recipe Variants== | |||
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be made with the following [[Ingredients]] to satisfy the '''{{inlineIcon|Any Seafood}}''' requirement. Ingredients are listed in ascending order of [[Star Coins|Star Coin]] value, which is the order that they will be used by the auto-fill feature. | |||
{| class='wikitable sortable' id='recipe-table' | |||
!{{inlineIcon|Any Seafood|light=yes}} | |||
!{{inlineIcon|Any Sweet|light=yes}} | |||
!Energy | |||
!Sell Price | |||
|- | |||
|''{{name|Festive Squid}}'' | |||
|{{name|Sugarcane}} | |||
|<!--{{energy|XXXXX}}--><!--TODO--> | |||
|<!--{{price|XXXXX}}--><!--TODO--><!--180?--> | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Clam}} | |||
|{{name|Sugarcane}} | |||
|{{energy|1427}} | |||
|{{price|246}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Scallop}} | |||
|{{name|Sugarcane}} | |||
|{{energy|1436}} | |||
|{{price|254}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Oyster}} | |||
|{{name|Sugarcane}} | |||
|{{energy|1674}} | |||
|{{price|554}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Shrimp}} | |||
|{{name|Sugarcane}} | |||
|{{energy|2624}} | |||
|{{price|629}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Crab}} | |||
|{{name|Sugarcane}} | |||
|{{energy|3479}} | |||
|{{price|1079}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Squid}} | |||
|{{name|Sugarcane}} | |||
|{{energy|3099}} | |||
|{{price|929}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Lobster}} | |||
|{{name|Sugarcane}} | |||
|{{energy|4239}} | |||
|{{price|1604}} | |||
|} | |||
==History== | ==History== |
Revision as of 15:06, 6 June 2023
Sweet Udon | |
---|---|
This bowl of udon is shimmering with a strange magic. Will you be brave enough to try it? | |
Information | |
Type: | ![]() |
Categories: | ![]() |
Sells for: | ![]() |
Energy: | ![]() |
Ingredients: | ![]() |
Sweet Udon is an entrée type meal which can be made at a cooking station.
Recipe Variants
Sweet Udon can be made with the following Ingredients to satisfy the Any Seafood requirement. Ingredients are listed in ascending order of Star Coin value, which is the order that they will be used by the auto-fill feature.
![]() |
![]() |
Energy | Sell Price |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
History
- 1.4: Added