moderator
26,529
edits
(→Daily Resets: cleanup - Obstacles spawn (e.g. Large Tree Stump) -- sometime between 1pm and 10pm PST, unsure if global or local) |
(→Character Schedules: Add placeholder Vanellope row) |
||
Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Vanellope|size=28}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=4 id="cell_sleep" | [[File:Vanellope.png|28px|link=]] 7am - 11am | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|WALL-E|size=28}} | |{{name|WALL-E|size=28}} |