1,600
edits
(→Character Schedules: Add placeholder Vanellope row) |
KingofFables (talk | contribs) (add dreamsnaps reset) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Premium Shop]]:||Weekly, Wednesday at 4:00 PM UTC / 10:00 AM EST / 7:00 AM PST (Global) | | style="text-align:right;" | [[Premium Shop]]:||Weekly, Wednesday at 4:00 PM UTC / 10:00 AM EST / 7:00 AM PST (Global) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[DreamSnaps]]:||Weekly, Wednesday at 1:00 PM UTC / 7:00 AM EST / 4:00 AM PST (Global) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Quests#Repeatable Quests|Weekly Quests]]:||Weekly, Monday at 5:00 AM (Local Time)<ref group="n">No Weekly Quests are currently active.</ref> | | style="text-align:right;" | [[Quests#Repeatable Quests|Weekly Quests]]:||Weekly, Monday at 5:00 AM (Local Time)<ref group="n">No Weekly Quests are currently active.</ref> |
edits