Premium Shop: Difference between revisions
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Availability: - New Premium Shop offerings) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-03-15 - 2023-03-22 | |||
|Palace | |||
|{{name|Palace|link=Dream Styles#House Dream Styles{{!}}Palace}} | |||
|{{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Touch of Arendelle Corner | |||
|{{name|Cup and Emblems Hanger}}<br>{{name|Painted Corner Cabinet}}<br>{{name|Painted Corner Counter}} | |||
|{{price|750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Pride Lands Backpack Set 2 | |||
|{{name|Cheerful Baboon Backpack}}<br>{{name|Grinning Hyena Backpack}} | |||
|{{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Art Deco Poster Collection<br> | |||
|{{name|Art Deco Tiana Poster}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Elsa Poster}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Woody Poster}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15 |
Revision as of 14:27, 15 March 2023
The in-game Premium Shop sells Clothing, Furniture, and Dream Styles in exchange for Moonstones. Items in the Premium Shop are available only for a limited time and rotate weekly, resetting each Wednesday at 4:00 PM UTC / 10:00 AM EST.
Offerings
Art Deco Lifestyle
The Art Deco Lifestyle set is priced at 3,040 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-16 - 2023-02-20
Art Deco Poster Collection
The Art Deco Poster Collection is priced at 1,200 Moonstone and includes the following furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-28
Art Deco Poster Collection 2
The Art Deco Poster Collection 2 is priced at 1,200 Moonstone and includes the following furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15
Beach Vibes
The Beach Vibes is priced at 1,200 Moonstone and includes the following clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15
Field Day Ensemble
The Field Day Ensemble is priced at 1,200 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-21 - 2023-03-15
Icy Wings
Icy Wings are priced at 1,750 Moonstone and include the following Frozen themed cosmetic back clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-01 - 2023-03-06
Mickey Mouse Sweater Trio
The Mickey Mouse Sweater Trio is priced at 1,000 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic clothing.
- White Peeking Mickey Mouse Pocket Sweater.png
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-01 - 2023-03-06
Palace
The Palace is priced at 3,750 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic House Dream Style.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-16 - 2023-02-20
Pride Lands Backpack Set 1
The Pride Lands Backpack Set 1 set is priced at 2,250 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15
Purple Cottage
The Purple Cottage is priced at 3,000 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic House Dream Style.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-28
Royal Deco Bedroom
The Royal Deco Living Room set is priced at 3,365 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-16 - 2023-02-20
Royal Deco Living Room
The Royal Deco Living Room set is priced at 4,850 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic furniture.
- Art Deco Room Divider Shelf.png
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-16 - 2023-02-20
Space-Time Set
The Space-Time Set set is priced at 850 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15
Touch of Arendelle Kitchen
The Touch of Arendelle Kitchen set is priced at 1,500 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-01 - 2023-03-06
Touch of Arendelle Pantry
The Touch of Arendelle Pantry set is priced at 1,200 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-01 - 2023-03-06
Villainous Vibe
The Villainous Vibe bundle is priced at 1,250 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic clothing.
- Wreck-It Jean Jacket & T-Shirt.png
- Rose Eyepatch.png
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-28
Removed Offerings
Celestial Book Nook
The Celestial Book Nook bundle was priced at 1,750 Moonstone and included the following cosmetic furniture.
- This bundle contained non-premium furniture in error, and was removed a few hours after being made available and purchases were refunded [1].
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-21
Scholarly Study Set
The Scholarly Study Set was priced at 1,250 Moonstone and included the following cosmetic furniture.
- This bundle contained non-premium furniture in error, and was removed a few hours after being made available and purchases were refunded [1].
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-21
Availability
Past pricing and availablity of Premium Shop items are shown in the table below.
Refrerences
History
- 1.3: Added